VIZITKA
Spoločnosť: OŠK Radzovce
Rok založenia: 08.08.1995
Kontakt: Ladislav Ferencz
Telefón: 0918182064
Email: oskradzovce@gmail.com
Adresa: Radzovce 254
985 58 Radzovce
Slovensko
IČO: 35687947
Banka: Slovenská sporiteľňa, a.s.
SK30 0900 0000 0000 5933 4072
Číslo účtu: 59334072/0900
28. September 2016 Streda
      Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 „FC Nový Život“ 4 3 0 1 19:5 9 -3 25.5
2 AS Trenčín 3 3 0 0 13:0 9 9 16
3 MFK Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 13:2 9 9 16.86
4 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 12:1 9 9 12.32
5 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 9 9 18.57
6 FK Poprad 3 3 0 0 11:1 9 9 17.43
7 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 10:1 9 6 17.5
8 ŠKF Sereď 3 3 0 0 10:2 9 6 16.75
9 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 3 0 0 9:1 9 9 18.57
10 OFK Malženice 4 3 0 1 9:1 9 0 24.25
11 MŠK Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 9 6 17.32
12 FC Spartak Trnava 3 3 0 0 7:1 9 9 18
13 MFK Skalica 3 3 0 0 7:1 9 6 17.72
14 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 3 3 0 0 6:0 9 9 16.54
15 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 3 3 0 0 8:3 9 9 24
16 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 4 3 0 1 10:6 9 0 26.5
17 TJ Višňové 4 3 0 1 11:8 9 -3 26.75
18 FK CSM Tisovec 4 3 0 1 10:8 9 -3 27
19 TJ Slovan Brvnište 3 3 0 0 5:3 9 0 24
20 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 4 3 0 1 9:8 9 6 26.11
21 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 4 3 0 1 7:12 9 0 25.61
22 FK Spišská Nová Ves 2 2 0 0 11:3 6 6 17.43
23 Spartak Myjava 2 2 0 0 9:1 6 6 15.75
24 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 6 16.39
25 ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3 2 0 1 7:0 6 6 17.43
26 FK Inter Bratislava 3 2 0 1 8:2 6 6 25.25
27 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 2 0 1 8:2 6 -3 25.5
28 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3 2 0 1 12:7 6 3 9.43
29 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 3 2 0 1 11:6 6 3 27
30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 2 0 1 8:4 6 3 14.75
31 ŠK Odeva Lipany 3 2 0 1 7:3 6 3 13.75
32 ŠK Tvrdošín 3 2 0 1 6:3 6 6 25
33 FC Nitra 2 2 0 0 4:1 6 6 15.75
34 FC Pata 3 2 0 1 8:6 6 -3 25
35 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 3 2 0 1 6:4 6 0 21.75
36 MFK Nová Baňa 3 2 0 1 6:4 6 6 25.61
37 FK Šalková 3 2 0 1 4:2 6 0 24.25
38 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 2 0 1 3:1 6 0 18.25
39 TJ Jasenov 3 2 0 1 6:5 6 -3 24.75
40 ŠK Vinica 3 2 0 1 6:5 6 3 25.04
41 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 3 2 0 1 5:4 6 6 16.5
42 FK 05 Levoča 3 2 0 1 5:4 6 -3 21
43 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 3 2 0 1 5:4 6 -3 28.5
44 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 2 0 0 4:3 6 6 15.29
45 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 2 0 0 2:1 6 3 15.25
46 MFK Sobrance 3 2 0 1 5:5 6 3 23
47 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 3 2 0 1 6:7 6 -3 25
48 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 2 0 1 3:4 6 6 24.5
49 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 3 2 0 1 4:6 6 3 26.04
50 FKM Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 9:2 3 0 16.54
51 FK Senica 2 1 0 1 6:1 3 3 15.5
52 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 1 0 1 8:4 3 0 16.25
53 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 1 0 1 7:3 3 0 16.61
54 FK Geča 73 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 0 16
55 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 -3 16.25
56 Družstevník Veľký Horeš 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 3 15.43
57 Partizán Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 0 18
58 FK Svit 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 0 17.32
59 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 2 1 0 1 3:1 3 -3 16.75
60 MŠK FOMAT Martin 2 1 0 1 2:0 3 3 16.11
61 MFK Rožňava 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 0 18
62 OK Častkovce 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 0 16.61
63 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 3 16
64 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 0 17.5
65 MFK ŽARNOVICA 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 0 16.25
66 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 3 16.57
67 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 -3 15.5
68 FK Kolárovo 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 0 16.25
69 FC Rohožník 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 3 16.82
70 ŠK Selce 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 -3 17.25
71 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 0 15.36
72 ŠK Strážske 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 3 16
73 FK Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 -3 15.75
74 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 3 16.04
75 FC VSS Košice 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 3 16.25
76 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 0 14.57
77 FK Čadca 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 0 15.75
78 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 3 16.46
79 OFK Hrušovany 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 0 16
80 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 0 16
81 ŠK FC Vydrany 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 -3 16.5
82 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 0 16
83 FK Kechnec 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 0 13.5
84 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 0 18
85 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 0 16.82
86 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 0 14
87 MŠK Púchov 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 0 15
88 SLAVOJ Trebišov 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 3 16
89 ŠK Belá 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 -3 15.75
90 FK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 0 17.25
91 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 3 14
92 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 -3 17
93 TJ Veľké Leváre 2 1 0 1 5:7 3 -3 16.75
94 FC Petržalka akadémia 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 -3 16.25
95 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 0 15.5
96 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 0 16.5
97 TJ Stráža 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 0 18.25
98 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 -3 15.25
99 MFK Vrbové 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 0 16.25
100 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 0 15.5
101 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 0 19.25
102 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 3 18.5
103 TJ Tatran Horovce 2 1 0 1 6:9 3 -3 16
104 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 0 12.25
105 FK Predmier 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 -3 19
106 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 0 17.5
107 FC Malacky 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 3 16
108 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 2 1 0 1 1:5 3 -3 17
109 OFK - SIM Raslavice 2 1 0 1 4:9 3 -3 16
110 PŠC Pezinok 2 1 0 1 3:8 3 3 17.25
111 OFK 1950 Priechod 2 1 0 1 2:7 3 -3 18.75
112 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 1 0 1 2:9 3 -3 17.25
113 TJ Mladosť Kalša 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 0 8
114 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 0 8.75
115 FK Jesenské 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 -3 8
116 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 -3 8
117 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 0 7.75
118 TJ Fatran Varín 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.25
119 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.25
120 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.25
121 ŠK Šurany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 0 7.14
122 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 0 8.5
123 ŠK Báhoň 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.5
124 OFK Olováry 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 9.5
125 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
126 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 0 7.75
127 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 -3 8.75
128 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
129 FKS Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
130 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 0 7
131 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 -3 8.75
132 FC 98 Hajnáčka 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 -3 8
133 ŠK Javorník Makov 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 9.25
134 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 5.25
135 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 7.25
136 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 8
137 ŠK Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 6.5
138 ŠK Šenkvice 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 9.25
139 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 4.5
140 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 9.75
141 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 9
142 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8.5
143 ATTACK Vrútky 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 9.25
144 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8.75
145 TJ Čunovo 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8.5
146 TJ Lovča 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8.5
147 TJ Horné Saliby 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8.25
148 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 6.25
149 FK Humenné 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8
150 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8
151 ŠK Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8
152 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 9.25
153 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8
154 KFC Komárno 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8.29
155 OFK Solčany 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 6.75
156 FK Strečno 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 7.5
157 MFK Stará Turá 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 8.75
158 FK Rača Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 7.5
159 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 9.25
160 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 8.25
161 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 8.5
162 TJ Nový život Kluknava 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 8.25
163 FC Horses 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 6.75
164 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 8.25
165 FK Veľká Lomnica 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 7.5
166 JUPIE Podlavice Badín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 7.5
167 FTC Fiľakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 8.5
168 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 8.25
169 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 7
170 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 6.75
171 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 8.25
172 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 8.5
173 TJ Družstevník Perín 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 8.5
174 FK Karpaty Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 5.25
175 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 7.25
176 MFK Bytča 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 6
177 MFK Dobšiná 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 -3 8.25
178 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 -3 7.25
179 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 -3 8.25
180 ŠK Závažná Poruba 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 8.75
181 FK Terchová 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.5
182 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 7.75
183 FK Rajec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.25
184 MFK Revúca 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 7
185 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 8.5
186 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.75
187 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 -3 6.75
188 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 0 8.29
189 FK 1931 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 8
190 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 9.25
191 FK Haniska 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 0 8.75
192 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 0 5.71
193 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 8.5
194 ŠK Závod 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 7.75
195 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 0 7.14
196 FK Družstevník Plavnica 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 -3 8.25
197 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0 6.86
198 OŠK Rosina 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 6.25
199 TJ Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 7.5
200 FK Nižná 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0 9.25
201 1.FK Svidník 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 8.75
202 FC Komjatice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 8.5
203 Slávia TU Košice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 8.25
204 OŠK Svätý Peter 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 0 6.57
205 FK Chotín 1 0 0 1 1:9 0 -3 8
stary.futbalnet.sk
webdesign © bart.sk